Senioren / Masters

Trainingsschema Senioren

Hier vindt u het trainingsschema voor de senioren voor de winter 2019- 2020.

Maandag

 

 

 

Werpen

19:00 – 21:00

Hal

Martin Wijand

MiLa

19:00 – 20:30

Wisselend

Bram Wassenaar (SAA)

Algemene loopgroep

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Darryl Tjin

 

Dinsdag

 

 

 

Dames

10.00 –12.00

Atletiekbaan

diverse begeleidsters

Springen/Sprint

19:00 – 21:00

Atletiekbaan

Niels Kruller

Algemene groep Sen/AB

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Niels de Vries

Werpen

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Ben Vet

Mila/400mh

19:00 – 20:30

Olympisch stadion

Yvonne Hak/Dave Elderenbosch (SAA)

 

Woensdag

 

 

 

 

Werpen/Slingeren

19.00 – 21.00

Hal

Martin Wijand

Algemene loopgroep

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Paul Bierman, Pieter Iedema

Springen/Sprint

20:00 – 21.00

Hal

Niels Kruller

             

 

Donderdag

 

 

 

 

Krachtsport 55+

10:00 – 12:00

Krachtruimte

Jeroen

Mila/400mh

19:00 – 20:30

Hal

Yvonne Hak/Dave Elderenbosch (SAA)

MiLa

19:00 – 20:30

Wisselend

Bram Wassenaar (SAA)

Werpen

20:00 – 21:30

Hal

Ben Vet

               

 

Vrijdag

 

 

 

Springen/Sprint

18:00 – 20:00

Hal

Niels Kruller

Algemene groep Sen/AB

18:15 – 19:45

Hal

Niels de Vries

Werpen/Slingeren

19:00 – 20:30

Werpveld

Martin Wijand

Polsstokhoog

17:00 – 21:00

Olympisch

stadion

Ruud de Vries(SAA)

 

Zaterdag

 

 

 

Mila/400mh

in overleg

Atletiekbaan/

duinen

Yvonne Hak/Dave Elderenbosch (SAA)

 

Zondag

 

 

 

Werpen/Slingeren

10:00 – 12:00

Atletiekbaan

Martin Wijand

 

     
       
       
       
       
       
 

 

 

 

Trainingsschema Senioren

Hier vindt u het trainingsschema voor de senioren voor de winter 2019- 2020.

Maandag

 

 

 

Werpen

19:00 – 21:00

Hal

Martin Wijand

MiLa

19:00 – 20:30

Wisselend

Bram Wassenaar (SAA)

Algemene loopgroep

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Darryl Tjin

 

Dinsdag

 

 

 

Dames

10.00 –12.00

Atletiekbaan

diverse begeleidsters

Springen/Sprint

19:00 – 21:00

Atletiekbaan

Niels Kruller

Algemene groep Sen/AB

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Niels de Vries

Werpen

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Ben Vet

Mila/400mh

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Yvonne Hak/Dave Elderenbosch (SAA)

 

Woensdag

 

 

 

 

Werpen/Slingeren

19.00 – 21.00

Hal

Martin Wijand

Algemene loopgroep

19:00 – 20:30

Atletiekbaan

Paul Bierman, Pieter Iedema

Springen/Sprint

20:00 – 21.00

Hal

Niels Kruller

             

 

Donderdag

 

 

 

 

Krachtsport 55+

10:00 – 12:00

Krachtruimte

Jeroen

Mila/400mh

19:00 – 20:30

Hal

Yvonne Hak/Dave Elderenbosch (SAA)

MiLa

19:00 – 20:30

Wisselend

Bram Wassenaar (SAA)

Werpen

20:00 – 21:30

Hal

Ben Vet

               

 

Vrijdag

 

 

 

Springen/Sprint

18:00 – 20:00

Hal

Niels Kruller

Algemene groep Sen/AB

18:15 – 19:45

Hal

Niels de Vries

Werpen/Slingeren

19:00 – 20:30

Werpveld

Martin Wijand

Polsstokhoog

17:00 – 21:00

Olympisch

stadion

Ruud de Vries(SAA)

 

Zaterdag

 

 

 

Mila/400mh

in overleg

Atletiekbaan/

duinen

Yvonne Hak/Dave Elderenbosch (SAA)

 

Zondag

 

 

 

Werpen/Slingeren

10:00 – 12:00

Atletiekbaan

Martin Wijand

 

     
       
       
       
       
       
 

 

 

 

Adres

Baan: Willinklaan 7
1067 SL Amsterdam
Kantine 020-6115040
KvK 40538624
Terug naar boven